Cluburi afiliate la FRR

CS Orăşenesc Cugir

FC Argeş Piteşti

CS Universitatea Arad

CSM Bucureşti

CS “Olimpia” Bucureşti

CSS “Triumf” Bucureşti

CS Dinamo Bucureşti

CSA “Steaua” Bucureşti

CSS “Steaua” Bucureşti

CSS Nr. 6 Bucureşti

CN “Aurel Vlaicu” Bucureşti

CT Dinicu Golescu Bucureşti

Clubul “Sportul Studenţesc” Bucureşti

CS “Metrorex” Bucureşti

RC Select Bucureşti

Asociaţia “CS Flamingo” Bucureşti

Asociaţia “Clubul Sportiv Şoimii” Bucureşti

ACS RC Griviţa Bucureşti

A.M.R.B. (Asociatia Municipală de Rugby Bucureşti)

RC Brăila

SCM Braşov

Asociaţia “Rugby Club Braşov”

CS CFR Braşov

RC Buzău

SCM Gloria Buzău

CSS “Viitorul” Cluj-Napoca

CS “Universitatea” Cluj-Napoca

AS”Rugby Club Arieşul” Cluj Mihai Viteazu

ACS “Gens” Cluj-Napoca

CS “Mănăştur” Cluj-Napoca

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Cluj

CS Năvodari

CS Orăşenesc “Ovidiu”

LPS Nicolae Rotaru Constanţa

CS Cleopatra Mamaia

ACS Rugby Tineret Callatis Mangalia

CS Constructorul Constanţa

CS “Universitatea” Braşov

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Constanţa

CS Arsenal Baza Logistică Târgovişte

CSM Dunărea Galaţi

LT “Traian Vuia” Galaţi

CSS Tecuci

CS “Ştiinţa” Petroşani

Palatul Copiilor şi Elevilor Ilfov

CS Orăşenesc Pantelimon

CS RC Pantelimon

AS CS Amia Internaţional

AS Sc Vintilă Brătianu Dragomireşti Vale

ACS Orăşenesc Viitorul Pantelimon

CSS “Unirea” Iaşi

CS “Politehnica” Iaşi

GS CFR “Unirea” Paşcani

CS “Pilierul” Prisăcani

ARC Laur Iaşi

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Iaşi

CSM Baia Mare

CSS Nr.2 Baia Mare

CS Siromex Baia Mare

RC “Venus” Piatra Neamţ

CSS “Şoimii” Sibiu

CSM Suceava

CSS Gura Humorului

LPS Suceava

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Suceava

CSS Bega Timişoara

CS SCM Timişoara

ASC Tătucu Giroc Chisoda

LPS Focşani

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Vrancea

CSS Bârlad

RC Bârlad

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Vaslui

CS “Tomitanii” Constanţa

CS Comunal Mihail Kogălniceanu

CS Giurgiu Nord

ACS Progresul Cernica

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Teleorman

CS “Victoria” Cumpăna

Asociaţia “CSM Câmpia Turzii”

CS Crişul Oradea

ACS Parohial Ştefan Cel Mare şi Sfânt

AS Oval 5 Beach Rugby Cosoba

RC Gringos Transilvania

CSM Sibiu

Asociatia “CS Şoimii” Câmpia Turzii

ACS Aurora Băicoi

AS “Rugby Club Litoral” Mangalia

CS CFR Constanţa

CSM Paşcani

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Ilfov

CS Rugby Paşcani

Asociaţia “Club Sportiv Rugby Club NMS” Iaşi

AS “Prutul” Prisăcani

RCM Galaţi

ARCS Botoşani

CS Warriors Timişoara

AS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii

CS Agronomia Bucureşti

ACS Vulturii Domneşti

CS Dunărea Turris

ACS Rugby Săcele

ACS Seven’s Focşani

AS Florin Popovici Baia Mare

ACS “Sfântul Gheorghe” Hlipiceni

ACS Rugby Team Constanţa

ACS Rugby Moromeţii Turnu Măgurele

ACS Rugby Alexandria

Asociaţia Judeţeană de Rugby Prahova

ACS Rugby Roşiorii de Vede

Asociaţia “CS Antares-Bucureşti”

AS RC Antonio Jr. Bucureşti

ARC Cristian

ACS RC Gura Humorului

ACS Speranţa Jucu

CSM Galaţi

CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov

ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon

ACS RC Junior

ACS Amicii Suceava

CS Olimpia Sânpetru Braşov

CS “Joiţa-07” Joiţa

AS “Viitorul Joiţa-08” Joiţa

AS “Clubul Copiilor şi Elevilor” Buftea

CS Buftea

Link-uri utile